View Roster

Challenger's Cup Scholastic               
  Name NWSRS USCF Regist Fees
First
ID
ID
Owed
4-8U1000 Nair Ishan 4 Fernwood ES 1194 FRWE670E 17Sep Paid
4-8Open Mehrotra Dhruv 7 Redmond MS 983 REJHH860 713 17343866 03/2022 19Sep Paid
4-8U1000 Mehrotra Darsh 4 Einstein ES 567 ENSE240S 131 17343872 03/2022 20Sep Paid
4-8U1000 Ramkumar Nethra 4 Ruby Bridges ES 795 RBRD315Z 244 30040909 09/2022 02Oct Paid
4-8Open Ramkumar Nikhil 4 Ruby Bridges ES 1504 RBRE115E 1237 30040897 09/2024 02Oct Paid
4-8Open Veiga Gabriel 5 Einstein ES 1090 ENSFJ31Y 542 30064965 11/2021 03Oct Paid
K-3Open Liu Vincent 3 Ilalko ES 1470 ILAC546Q 917 30021563 07/2022 03Oct Paid
4-8U1000 Marnadi Ethan 5 Rosa Parks ES 865 RSAFE62G 03Oct Paid
4-8Open Kedarisetty Shreyas 5 Grand Ridge ES 940 GRREH60G 0 30045129 10/2022 04Oct Paid
4-8U1000 Kedarisetty Ishan 4 Grand Ridge ES 1102 GRRD300B 0 30045153 10/2022 04Oct Paid
K-3U800 Chaudhuri Arihant 2 Challenger ES 788 CHAC703E 101 30562969 04/2023 05Oct Paid
K-3U800 Chaudhuri Agnivesh 2 Challenger ES 664 CHACB55V 05Oct Paid
4-8U1000 Ngu Elliott 4 Cougar Ridge ES 991 CGRE452U 07Oct Paid
K-3Open Yondon Odbayar 3 Louisa Alcott ES 1516 LMADK97T 1087 30245517 08/2023 08Oct Paid
4-8U1000 Godse Gaurav 7 Evergreen JHS 1325 EVJH290Q 647 30212117 06/2022 09Oct Paid
K-3U800 Kamath Abhay 2 Rosa Parks ES 585 RSABJ13S 0 30050439 10/2021 11Oct Paid
K-3Open Mohan Vishnu 3 Kokanee ES 1364 KKNDF41R 820 30282371 09/2022 13Oct Paid
4-8Open Mohan Laya 6 Bear Creek ES 1292 BCWG617P 911 17094717 09/2022 13Oct Paid
4-8U1000 Tardif Gavin 8 Eastside Prep. 939 EPSIC02L 15Oct Paid
K-3U800 Black Stas 3 Bellevue Children's Acad. 1035 BCAD368F 614 30431297 01/2024 17Oct Paid
4-8Open Chintalapudi Srihaan 4 Canyon Creek ES 1088 CNCE662W 756 30023500 08/2022 18Oct Paid
4-8Open Cen Evan 6 Tyee MS 1379 TYEGI97D 1027 17298235 02/2026 18Oct Paid
9-12Open Ehrenberg Joshua 11 Heritage Christian Co-op K-12 1233 HCCLH373 674 16538457 03/2023 18Oct Paid
4-8Open Kokati Pranav 6 Odle MS 1335 OMSG814P 759 30071114 11/2022 21Oct Paid
4-8Open Walimbe Aadi 7 Stoller MS 1290 SLLHW982 0 16455034 08/2023 22Oct Paid
K-3U800 Wu Aiden 3 Evergreen 1001 EVGDD83L 0 30174903 05/2023 23Oct Paid
4-8Open Juturu Chyavan Reddy 4 Horace Mann ES 641 HMNE561R 30316819 10/2022 23Oct Paid
4-8Open Rao Deepak Sri Kartikeya 5 Ardmore ES 1176 ARDF517J 789 30282796 09/2022 24Oct Paid
K-3U800 Cai Sean 3 Evergreen 897 EVGDK35H 25Oct Paid
4-8U1000 Bikkula Charan 5 Cascade Ridge ES 516 CRIEJ23A 26Oct Paid
K-3Open Meng Miranda 2 Chestnut Hill Academy ES 1379 CNHCH69P 868 30279266 09/2023 27Oct Paid
4-8Open Westover Charlotte 5 West Mercer ES 1263 WMEF365V 852 16380250 11/2023 27Oct Paid
K-3U800 Mehran Tara 3 Open Window 468 OPWDE56L 27Oct Paid
K-3U800 Khambatti Maxim 3 Home Schooled-Washington 721 HSCD719W 27Oct Paid
K-3U800 Shankaranand Deeksha 3 Ella Baker ES 1205 EBSDI74Y 730 30178363 05/2023 28Oct Paid
4-8U1000 Nalasani Manasvi 5 School Unknown 1208 XXOFM12Z 28Oct Paid
4-8U1000 Deng Alison 4 Medina ES 756 MEDEC56H 29Oct Paid
K-3Open Edmond Alec 2 Cascadia ES 1019 CSICH03G 675 17343536 03/2022 29Oct Paid
4-8Open Edmond Ivy 4 West Woodland ES 1141 WWDED81E 0 17355215 07/2022 29Oct Paid
4-8U1000 Pai Vihaan 2 Stevenson ES 953 STVCK17C 636 30296238 10/2022 30Oct Paid
K-3Open Zhang Michael 3 Christa McAuliffe 1101 CMCDD83W 0 30334496 11/2023 30Oct Paid
4-8U1000 Kandhare Aaroh 7 Odle MS 1339 OMSHK91M 884 30125809 02/2022 31Oct Paid
K-3U800 Joseph Veronique 2 St. Joseph's 695 SJOCJ04S 226 30297401 10/2023 31Oct Paid
9-12Open Kandhare Ojas 10 Interlake HS 1614 INTKJ90T 1443 30263500 08/2022 31Oct Paid
4-8Open Xiong Michael 3 Medina ES 1533 MEDD115A 1126 30126266 02/2023 31Oct Paid
K-3Open Gadde Arnav 3 Einstein ES 1458 ENSDJ39D 944 30016341 07/2022 01Nov Paid
K-3Open Xu Zoe 2 Chestnut Hill Academy ES 1169 CNHCG70A 690 30244283 08/2022 01Nov Paid
K-3U800 Balasubramanian Akshath 3 Rachel Carson ES 457 RCSD700Y 0 30234473 07/2023 02Nov Paid
4-8Open Yadlapati Arush 7 Evergreen MS 1548 EVJHA47S 813 16899448 01/2024 02Nov Paid
4-8U1000 Mitra Rahul 6 Open Window 904 OPWFH53N 0 16018413 12/2022 02Nov Paid
K-3Open Su Alfred 3 Eastgate ES 1211 EGBD929B 999 16615892 02/2022 02Nov Paid
4-8U1000 Kotsis Julian 4 Open Window 522 OPWEJ84G 03Nov Paid
K-3U800 Lan Jonathan 1 Open Window 744 OPWB968F 03Nov Paid
4-8Open Zheng Max 5 Somerset ES 1296 SOMFD13T 351 17221743 12/2023 03Nov Paid
4-8U1000 Yuen Otto Shing-Lok 5 Kings ES 931 KSHEF34N 396 16392541 09/2022 03Nov Paid
4-8U1000 Vashisht Aneesh 3 Lockwood ES 1183 LKWDC30Y 654 30125034 02/2023 05Nov Paid
K-3U800 Francis Jamey 3 Open Window 782 OPWDD90G 05Nov Paid
9-12Open Wang Mark 9 Lake Oswego Jr HS MS 1576 LOJIW31V 1376 16606862 02/2022 05Nov Paid
9-12Open Hawkins Holden 9 Tyee MS 1011 TYEI383Z 0 30094680 01/2022 05Nov Paid
K-3Open Kannapiran Arnav 3 Open Window 816 OPWD983P 30243795 08/2023 06Nov Paid
4-8Open Cheng Selina 4 Thurgood Marshall ES 1449 THUE413R 1143 17236746 01/2024 06Nov ----
K-3U800 Gajcowski Devin 3 Bertschi 628 BETCA94Z 0 16926826 01/2022 06Nov Paid
4-8U1000 Zhang Melodie 6 Spiritridge ES 988 SPTGE44K 456 16826807 11/2022 06Nov Paid
4-8Open Gajcowski Hannah Nami 6 Open Window 1239 OPWFI10H 543 16167426 01/2022 06Nov Paid
4-8U1000 Sankar Sneha 4 Canyon Creek ES 962 CNCE372B 109 17042420 02/2024 06Nov Paid
Total players registered: 65.   Room for 150 players maximum.

View tournament list

For Tournament Directors Only