View Roster

Northwest Summer Scholastic Championships               
  Name NWSRS Regist Fees
First
ID
Owed
K-3Open Chung Ethan 4 Liberty Christian 1507 LIBE108U 11Jun Paid
K-3U900 Yuen Otto Shing-Lok 4 Unknown 729 UNKEF34N 13Jun Paid
7-12Open Stein Elizabeth 9 Home Schooled-Washington 1353 HSCJ318X 13Jun Paid
K-3Open Stein Benjamin 1 Home Schooled-Washington 1224 HSCBB61S 13Jun Paid
4-6Open Yuen Owen 5 Unknown 1236 UNKFA16Z 13Jun Paid
4-6Open Wong-Godfrey Emerson 7 Explorer West MS 1566 EXWHH83E 13Jun Paid
K-3Open Zuo Edward 3 Home Schooled-Washington 1210 HSCD983V 14Jun Paid
4-6U1000 Venkatesan Vishnu 5 Christa McAuliffe 757 CMCFG02R 14Jun Paid
K-3Open Shanmugam Varsha 1 Frank Love ES 1061 FRLBA12J 14Jun Paid
4-6Open Kang Ayaan 3 Albert Einstein Academy ES 1387 AEADI60T 14Jun Paid
K-3Open Wang Ted 1 Bellevue Children's Acad. 1590 BCABK13D 15Jun Paid
K-3U900 Chaurasia Ishi 1 Horace Mann ES 877 HMNBK22B 15Jun Paid
4-6Open Yenugula Tejas 6 School Unknown 0 XXXG0 15Jun Paid
K-3Open Xu Owen 1 Somerset ES 1471 SOMB896M 15Jun Paid
4-6Open Johnson Tobias 5 Cascadia ES 1136 LCNFH96C 15Jun Paid
4-6U1000 Nadiveedi Varun 5 School Unknown 955 XXXF179N 15Jun Paid
K-3U900 Vadher Devaj 4 School Unknown 1970 XXXEA85N 15Jun Paid
K-3U900 Venuturumilli Dhruv 2 School Unknown 1123 XXXC214T 15Jun Paid
K-3U900 Ramkumar Siddharth 3 Louisa Alcott ES 983 LMADH50B 16Jun Paid
K-3U900 Kapur Viraaj 2 Rosa Parks ES 982 RSACA71K 17Jun Paid
4-6Open Walimbe Aadi 6 SATO ES 1117 SBOGW982 18Jun Paid
7-12Open Uan-Zo-Li Sean 12 Catlin Gabel ES/MS/ 1839 CGSMQ282 18Jun Paid
4-6Open Vangala Advaith 5 Blackwell ES 894 BLWF174X 18Jun Paid
4-6Open Ram Joey 6 Thornton Creek ES 604 THOGF94L 18Jun Paid
7-12Open Vangala Agastya 8 Lakeside MS 1128 LMSIB39V 18Jun Paid
4-6Open Uan-Zo-Li Andrew 7 Catlin Gabel ES/MS/ 1175 CGSHP921 18Jun Paid
4-6Open Saloranta Leo 7 Islander MS 1025 IMSHB40A 19Jun Paid
4-6U1000 Wei Brian 6 Sylvan MS (East and West) MS 1151 SLVGP31C 19Jun Paid
K-3U900 Maddipati Srijani 3 School Unknown 1032 XXXD193S 19Jun Paid
7-12Open Roesch Carson 8 Blaine ES 1781 BLEI120K 19Jun Paid
K-3U900 Mao Ethan 2 Lake Wilderness ES 716 LKEC388L 20Jun Paid
K-3U900 Maddipati Srihas 1 School Unknown 1310 XXXB299H 20Jun Paid
K-3Open Kuo Declan 4 Ridgecrest ES 1129 RDSEE82L 20Jun Paid
K-3Open Ivanovic Mina 2 University Child Development 1185 UCDCH40V 20Jun Paid
K-3U900 Bock Nate 4 Winterhaven ES/MS 632 WNTEL50Y 20Jun Paid
4-6U1000 Raje Atharva 6 Stoller MS 787 SLLGL432 20Jun Paid
K-3U900 Ivanovic Lena K University Child Development 751 UCDAK55K 20Jun Paid
4-6Open Kuo Tristan 6 Ridgecrest ES 1264 RDSG941B 20Jun Paid
4-6Open Garine Ujwal 7 Redmond ES 1504 REEHB99A 21Jun Paid
4-6U1000 Davis Brendan 6 Evergreen JHS 747 EVJGB71A 21Jun Paid
K-3Open Compton Jackson 3 Hope Chinese Charter ES 1062 HCHDL301 21Jun Paid
K-3U900 Tunuguntla Sai Srithan 2 Emily Dickinson ES 1099 EMDCK78V 21Jun Paid
K-3U900 Kakkad Vayu K Bryant ES 773 BRYAK50L 22Jun Paid
7-12Open Chan Skylor T 6 Medina ES 1768 MEDGD18J 22Jun Paid
K-3U900 Valiveti Sriram 4 School Unknown 1580 XXXEG89K 23Jun Paid
4-6Open Narayan Bhargav 5 Christa McAuliffe 1098 CMCFD962 23Jun Paid
7-12Open Gupta Sara Sachin 8 School Unknown 1844 XXXIC39T 23Jun Paid
K-3Open Moghe Arjun 3 University Child Development 1344 UCDDA42C 23Jun Paid
7-12Open Kompella Aditya 9 Skyline HS 1665 SKNJ549K 23Jun Paid
K-3Open Zheng Max 4 Somerset ES 1179 SOMED13T 23Jun $30.00
K-3Open Tessiore Luca Giorgio 4 Decatur ES 1664 DCTEP42N 23Jun Paid
7-12Open Smith Lucas 8 Oak Harbor MS 1050 OHMIK85U 24Jun Paid
K-3U900 Mackey Isaac 3 Evergreen 558 EVGD509C 24Jun Paid
7-12Open Smith Jason 10 Oak Harbor HS 1100 OHHK350D 24Jun Paid
K-3Open Choi Hunter 3 Evergreen 1268 EVGDE80A 24Jun Paid
7-12Open Qiu Aichen 9 Tyee MS 1698 TYEJB56Z 24Jun Paid
K-3Open Edmond Ivy 3 West Woodland ES 1013 WWDDD81E 24Jun Paid
4-6Open Kang Jinue 5 Medina ES 1306 MEDF2661 25Jun Paid
K-3U900 Kelly Liam 2 Saint Anne 537 SANC359W 25Jun Paid
4-6Open Roach Stone 5 Evergreen 1349 EVGF3342 25Jun Paid
K-3U900 Derengowski Przemyslaw 1 Greenlake ES 557 GRLBI05W 25Jun Paid
K-3Open Arul Sharvesh 2 Ben Rush ES 1394 BRHC319L 25Jun Paid
4-6U1000 Borden Derek 7 Islander MS 1084 IMSH915P 25Jun Paid
4-6U1000 Eitel Miles 5 Discovery ES 826 DGHF807W 25Jun Paid
4-6U1000 Borden Hugh 7 Islander MS 996 IMSH596M 25Jun Paid
K-3U900 Roach August 3 Evergreen 721 EVGD109M 25Jun Paid
K-3Open Kwan Joshua 4 Evergreen 1330 EVGEI48N 25Jun Paid
K-3Open Zhang Michael M. 2 Medina ES 1151 MEDC668Q 26Jun Paid
K-3U900 Gajcowski Devin 2 Bertschi 682 BETCA94Z 26Jun Paid
4-6Open Gajcowski Hannah Nami 5 Open Window 1204 OPWFI10H 26Jun Paid
4-6U1000 Razmov Gabriel 5 Cascadia ES 1306 LCNFC26K 26Jun Paid
4-6U1000 Jain Harsh 5 Juanita ES 433 JUAF899R 26Jun Paid
K-3Open Yun Ted 4 Somerset ES 1031 SOMEF52H 26Jun Paid
K-3Open Cui Max 2 Bellevue Children's Acad. 1405 BCAC946C 26Jun Paid
4-6Open Subramanian Thrinay 5 Spiritridge ES 1413 SPTF466R 26Jun Paid
4-6Open Wang William 6 Somerset ES 1229 SOMG534J 26Jun Paid
K-3U900 Lekkala Vihan 3 Blackwell ES 919 BLWD428L 26Jun Paid
Total players registered: 77.   Room for 150 players maximum.

View tournament list

For Tournament Directors Only